阿克托比B队
19:00哈萨甲
0 - 0
塔兰
卡萨尔后备队
埃基巴斯图兹
扎塔拉
19:00阿塞甲
图瓦布加努
19:15蒙古超
乌兰巴托FC
19:30阿塞甲
米尔姆甘FK
雅温得加农炮
20:00喀麦隆甲
考顿体育
杜阿拉迪纳摩
弗利特伍德U21
20:00英乙U21
米禾尔U21
卡云艾夫拉克
20:00阿塞甲
卡拉达格
维列尼斯
04:00
真德斯提
沃尔特费雷迪
07:00尼拉甲
皇家埃斯特利
马那瓜
10:00尼拉甲
UNAN马纳瓜
12:15澳昆U23
狮子队U23
卢甘斯克索尔亚
20:30乌克超
顿涅茨克矿工
埃莱夫塞鲁波利
21:00希腊A2
艾米斯阿吉亚
艾拉斯克特埃里温
21:00阿美超
西亚美尼亚
马鲁
21:00乌干超
布索加联
印尼U23
21:00亚青U23
澳大利亚U23
沃尔克特城
21:00埃塞超
埃塞俄比亚保险
佩坎
21:00伊朗超
哈瓦达
莫特马佩姆比
21:30刚果民主超
席贝
21:45阿曼联
瓦赫达
阿尔纳斯
21:55阿曼联
阿曼FC
22:00塞舌超
科威特室内足球队
22:00亚室锦标
巴林室内足球队
瑟亚米卡
22:00埃及超
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
沙巴柏杜拜U21
22:00阿联U21
纳斯U21
高尔高赫
22:15伊朗超
胡齐斯坦独立
格洛比纳
22:30拉脱超
利耶帕亚
舒拉克
23:00阿美超
FK瓦尼
塔亚文
23:00沙特超
卡利杰
卡克
23:00伊拉联
卡西姆体育俱乐部
扎瓦拉
纳弗巴斯拉
塔林军团
23:00爱沙丙
赞斯拿华B队
卡塔尔U23
23:30亚青U23
约旦U23
纳夫特
23:30伊朗超
波斯波利斯
阿尔艾因
00:00亚冠杯
利雅得新月
日林斯基
00:00波斯杯
史洛加多波
奥莫尼亚
00:00塞浦杯
艾里斯利马索尔
布杜诺斯特
00:00黑山杯
普列夫利亚矿工
德契奇
耶泽洛
布尔诺
00:00捷乙
伊赫拉瓦
维拉斯姆
利森
FC天堂
00:00瑞士乙2
伯尔尼年轻人U21
塔林弗洛拉
00:00爱沙甲
派德
布兰
00:00挪超
汉坎
莫尔德
奥德格伦兰
什图尔米
00:00格鲁乙
WIT格鲁吉亚
卡勒威女足
00:00爱沙女甲冠
塔巴沙卢查玛女足
索非亚中央陆军
00:00保杯
普罗夫迪夫博特夫
波德布雷佐瓦
00:00斯伐杯
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克
卡拉利
00:00巴林乙
农夫队
伊萨城
伊迪法克
塔德赫蒙
阿伊迪哈德
伊瓦拉
00:00西丁
阿鲁卡斯
JS大力神
00:00芬兰杯
OLS奥卢
坦佩雷
图尔库国际B队
胡内多阿拉
00:00罗杯
沃伦塔利
阿尔纳泽马
00:05沙地甲
欧鲁巴赫
史塔德马里安
00:15马里甲
宾加
积尼达
00:25沙地甲
查巴垒
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
00:30斯亚甲
马里博尔
迪拜胜利
00:30阿联酋超
迪拜国民
里加足球学院
00:30拉脱超
美塔里加
圣彼得堡泽尼特
00:30俄杯
莫斯科斯巴达
未来FC
00:30冈比亚超
波姆巴达FC
恩比
01:00埃及超
El达克尔野
国家银行俱乐部
杰艾斯
埃斯托里尔U23
01:00葡U23
里斯本竞技U23
阿波罗利马索尔
01:00塞浦杯
帕佛斯FC
东方
01:00乌拉乙
阿尔比恩
明斯克迪纳摩
01:00白俄杯
尼曼河格罗德诺
恩斯巴特勒
01:15德地区北
FC基尔
瑟库库内联
01:30南非超
斯泰伦博斯
努瓦克肖特
01:30毛利甲
努瓦迪布
普塔达韦城
01:30威冠北
卡姆比利安
卡塔尔SC
01:30卡塔尔联
赖扬
多哈阿赫利
萨德
超体联盟
波洛克瓦尼
巴沃斯
01:30瑞士乙2
琉森U21
查姆
布雷特雷
克里恩斯
布鲁尔
圣加伦U21
瑞普斯威尔
德勒蒙特
01:45瑞士乙2
比尔
福马亭
02:00苏高联
因弗鲁里机车厂
奥希根罗马女篮
02:00意女篮
68 - 90
法米拉女篮
特汉斯
02:00比业余
根特B队
布勒
02:00瑞士乙2
苏黎世B队
卡洛治
巴塞尔B队
切尔西女足
02:00英女足
阿斯顿维拉女足
科帕沃古女足
02:00冰女联杯
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队
02:00巴青锦
戈亚斯青年队
巴拉纳竞技青年队
桑托斯青年队
巴甘蒂诺青年队
塞阿拉竞技青年队
弗拉门戈青年队
02:15巴青锦
帕尔梅拉斯青年队
施白兰凯尔特人
02:30威冠北
特芬琳
巴拉斯图尔
02:30阿丙曼特
乌尔奎萨
波多黎各努埃沃
鲁祖尼
阿雷纳斯胜利队
真皮拉尔
穆尼斯
拉马德里
卡拉普莱
尤潘基
USC基塔
02:30马里甲
科罗芬
塞尔维特U21
02:30瑞士乙2
卢加诺U21
蒙特罗斯女足LFC
02:30苏女超
阿伯丁女足
泰格雷
02:40阿根廷杯
查卡里塔青年
西班牙语中央队
02:40阿丙曼特
罗萨里奥阿根廷
纽维城后备队
02:40北爱后备
克鲁萨德后备队
02:45比女甲
摩尔达沃女足
凯尔特人女足
02:45苏女超
希伯尼安女足
赫斯女足
格拉斯哥流浪者女足
斯巴顿斯女足
马瑟韦尔女足
02:45北爱后备
基拿云后备队
霍瑞斯
03:00苏高联
维克阿卡德米
弗雷泽堡
布若亚
斯特拉斯佩蓟
巴基
阿费查尔丁女足
03:00冰女联杯
格林达维克女足
葛洛塔女足
阿简尼斯女足
03:00厄乙
十月九日
格拉斯哥城女足
03:00苏女超
帕尔蒂克女足
汉密尔顿女足
邓迪联女足
拜仁慕尼黑
03:00欧冠杯
阿森纳
曼彻斯特城
皇家马德里
科林蒂安青年队
03:00巴青锦
巴西国际青年队
邓迪FC
03:00苏超
格拉斯哥流浪者
拉恩后备队
03:00北爱后备
林菲尔德后备队
澳尼塔
03:00玻利甲秋
国民波托斯
波尔图
03:15葡杯
吉马良斯
帕莱斯蒂诺
03:30智利甲
瓦奇巴托
圣保罗青年队
03:30巴青锦
博塔弗戈RJ青年队
阿尔米兰提布朗
03:50阿乙
里奥夸尔托学生队
库亚巴
04:00巴西甲
维多利亚
查卡里塔斯SC
04:00厄乙
CD独立青年
瓜拉塞奥
北莱昂内斯俱乐部
莫利诺斯
04:00秘鲁乙
加尔韦斯
04:30巴克甲
独立AC
阿利亚
05:00巴马甲
科斯塔埃斯特角
里奥内格罗老鹰
05:00哥伦甲秋
阿利安萨
普塔雷纳斯
05:00哥斯甲春
泽伦顿
瓜纳卡斯特卡
森卡洛斯
乌拉圭女足U20
05:00女南冠U20
秘鲁女足U20
马塔加尔帕FC
05:00尼拉甲
奥科塔尔体育
坎巴亚金融
05:30厄瓜甲秋
利伯塔德足球俱乐部
CD马拉松
05:30洪都甲春
CD奥林匹亚
格雷米奥
06:00巴西甲
巴拉纳竞技
布拉干蒂诺RB
瓦斯科达伽马
罗萨里奥中央
06:30阿职联杯
利斯特雷
托克亚皇家苏斯达
07:00洪都甲春
CD维达
巴拉圭民族
07:00巴拉甲秋
自由队
米内罗竞技
07:00巴西甲
克里西乌马
帕尔梅拉斯
巴西国际
福塔雷萨
克鲁塞罗
尤文图德
科林蒂安
维拉诺瓦
07:00巴维杯
哈特福德竞技
07:00美公开赛
纽约城B队
北卡罗莱纳
里士满踢球者
劳顿联
百万富翁
07:10哥伦甲秋
巴兰基亚青年
埃雷拉足球俱乐部
07:15巴马甲
乌梅西特
佩纳罗尔
07:30
蒙得维的亚城图尔克
阿根廷女足U20
07:30女南冠U20
厄瓜多尔女足U20
亚特兰大联B队
查塔努加
孟菲斯901
07:30美公开赛
迈阿密联
迈阿密FC
托曼塔FC
圣何塞体育
08:00哥斯甲春
桑托斯DG
理工大学竞技
08:00厄瓜甲秋
昆卡竞技
伯明翰军团
08:00美公开赛
查塔努加红狼
芝加哥火焰B队
印地十一
塔尔萨钻机工
北科罗拉多
奥马哈
埃尔帕索机车
最强者
08:00玻利甲秋
圣荷西德奥罗
圣塔菲联
08:15阿根廷杯
甘拿斯亚门多萨
弗拉门戈
08:30巴西甲
圣保罗
迪里亚
09:00尼拉甲
塞巴科
09:15洪都甲春
摩塔瓜
国民竞技
09:20哥伦甲秋
佩雷拉
CA独立队
09:30巴马甲
维拉加斯FC
阿拉胡埃伦斯
10:00哥斯甲春
AD格雷西亚
齐奥内斯交流会
10:00危地甲春
穆尼斯帕尔
拉斯维加斯之光
10:30美公开赛
蒙特雷湾
塔吉克斯坦室内足球队
15:00亚室锦标
韩国室内足球队
15:00中U21
天津津门虎U21
上海申花U21
浙江队U21
黑龙江冰城U21
沧州雄狮U21
四川九牛后备队
日视美人女足
16:00日女联
野岛斯特拉女足
大宫松鼠女足
17:00日女联
浦和红钻女足
AS埃尔芬埼玉女足
新泻天鹅女足
伊朗室內足球队
17:00亚室锦标
阿富汗室内足球队
阿勒泰瑟美
17:00哈萨甲
FK阿雷斯
奥基捷佩斯
汗腾格里
庆州FC女足
18:00韩女联
报恩尚武女足
世宗多博女足
昌宁女足
首尔市厅女足
华川KSPO女足
水原FMC女足
仁川现代制铁红色天使女足
千叶市原女足
18:00日女联
大阪堺樱花女足
长野帕塞罗女足
仙台七夕女足
广岛三箭女足
INAC神户雌狮女足
BKMA II
19:00阿美甲
卡潘宝山
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队
勒那因阿尔查赫
舒拉克B队
米卡
安德拉尼克
奥诺
艾拉斯克特B队
叶里温凤凰B队
艾拉华特B队
乌拉尔图B队
诺亚B队
日本室内足球队
19:00亚室锦标
吉尔吉斯斯坦室内足球队
20:30刚果民主超
巴扎诺
21:00刚果民主超
辛巴FC
多姆扎勒
22:00斯亚甲
科佩尔
马科斯菲尔德镇
22:00英北超
马斯克联
沙瑞加U21
般尼亚斯后备
22:30刚果民主超
22:30利比亚甲
科赫姆斯
亚特亚达
艾纳加弗
阿马纳特巴格达
浙江队
20:00中超
天津津门虎
山东泰山
15:30中超
沧州雄狮
成都蓉城
19:00中超
四川九牛
武汉三镇
19:35中超
长春亚泰
巴厘联
20:00印尼超
帕尔斯巴亚
南通支云
上海申花
多特蒙德
21:30德甲
勒沃库森
法兰克福
奥格斯堡
科隆
达姆施塔特
弗赖堡
美因茨
海登海姆
莱比锡红牛
霍芬海姆
门兴格拉德巴赫
柏林联合
云达不莱梅
斯图加特
沃尔夫斯堡
波鸿
阿斯顿维拉
22:00英超
伯恩茅斯
布莱顿
切尔西
水晶宫
西汉姆联
埃弗顿
诺丁汉森林
富勒姆
利物浦
卢顿
布伦特福德
曼彻斯特联
纽卡斯尔联
谢菲尔德联队
伯恩利
托特纳姆热刺
狼队
河南嵩山龙门
青岛海牛
梅州客家
上海海港
北京国安
青岛青春岛
卡利亚里
21:00意甲
尤文图斯
恩波利
那不勒斯
热那亚
拉齐奥
AC米兰
国际米兰
蒙扎
亚特兰大
罗马
博洛尼亚
萨勒尼塔纳
佛罗伦萨
萨索洛
莱切
都灵
弗洛西诺内
维罗纳
乌迪内斯
布雷斯特
23:00法甲
摩纳哥
勒阿弗尔
梅斯
朗斯
克莱蒙
里尔
斯特拉斯堡
南特
雷恩
尼斯
洛里昂
巴黎圣日耳曼
里昂
兰斯
蒙彼利埃
图卢兹
马赛
阿拉维斯
23:30西甲
马德里竞技
阿尔梅里亚
比利亚雷亚尔
毕尔巴鄂竞技
格拉纳达CF
维戈塞尔塔
拉斯帕尔马斯
赫塔菲
皇家社会
赫罗纳
加的斯
巴列卡诺
奥萨苏纳
巴塞罗那
塞维利亚
皇家马略卡
瓦伦西亚
皇家贝蒂斯
塔特拉
22:30斯伐甲
斯拉沃
18:00中超